Datum | Aanvangstijd | Wedstrijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. | 15:00 | SC Welberg 3 - Alliance 6 | ||
30 mrt. | 15:00 | SC Welberg 3 - SC Kruisland 4 | ||
1 apr. | 15:00 | SC Welberg 3 - Halsteren 3 | ||
1 apr. | 15:00 | SC Welberg 2 - De Markiezaten 3 | ||
5 apr. | 20:30 | SC Welberg VR30+1 - Steenbergen VR30+1 | ||
5 apr. | 21:30 | SC Welberg VR30+1 - Smerdiek VR30+1 | ||
6 apr. | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO9-1 - De Markiezaten JO9-3 | ||
6 apr. | 10:00 | SC Welberg JO13-1 - METO JO13-1 | ||
6 apr. | 10:00 | SC Welberg MO15-1 - VOC MO15-1 | ||
6 apr. | 10:00 | SC Welberg JO7-1 - Kruiningen JO7-1 | ||
6 apr. | 10:20 | SC Welberg JO7-1 - Smerdiek JO7-1 | ||
6 apr. | 11:45 | SC Welberg JO16-1 - METO JO16-1 | ||
6 apr. | 11:45 | SC Welberg MO17-1 - ST SJO BDC/SKNWK MO17-1 | ||
6 apr. | 13:30 | SC Welberg JO17-1 - Vivoo JO17-1JM | ||
6 apr. | 15:30 | SC Welberg 2 - Halsteren 4 | ||
7 apr. | 10:00 | SC Welberg 2 - RSV 2 | ||
13 apr. | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO14-1 - SC Kruisland JO14-1 | ||
13 apr. | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO7-1 - WHS JO7-1 | ||
13 apr. | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO11-1 - ODIO JO11-1JM | ||
13 apr. | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO10-1 - Vosmeer JO10-2 | ||
13 apr. | 09:40 | SC Welberg JO7-1 - VVC'68 JO7-1 | ||
13 apr. | 10:00 | SC Welberg JO8-1 - Kogelvangers JO8-1JM | ||
13 apr. | 14:30 | SC Welberg 1 - NOAD'67 1 | ||
19 apr. | 20:30 | SC Welberg VR30+1 - Steenbergen VR30+1 | ||
19 apr. | 21:30 | SC Welberg VR30+1 - NVS VR30+1 | ||
20 apr. | 08:30 | SC Welberg JO9-1 - Tholense Boys JO9-2JM | ||
20 apr. | 08:30 | SC Welberg JO8-1 - NVS JO8-1 | ||
20 apr. | 09:00 | SC Welberg MO15-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 MO15-1 | ||
20 apr. | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-2 | ||
20 apr. | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO10-1 - Tholense Boys JO10-2 | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | SC Welberg JO13-1 - MOC'17 JO13-3 | ||
20 apr. | 10:45 | SC Welberg JO17-1 - Kapelle JO17-1 | ||
20 apr. | 10:45 | SC Welberg MO17-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 | ||
20 apr. | 11:20 | SC Welberg JO7-1 - WHS JO7-1 | ||
20 apr. | 12:45 | SC Welberg JO16-1 - ST Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO16-1 | ||
20 apr. | 14:45 | SC Welberg 2 - DVO'60 7 | ||
21 apr. | 10:00 | SC Welberg 3 - DZC'09 1 | ||
24 apr. | 19:45 | SC Welberg MO20-1 - JEKA MO20-1 | ||
2 mei | 19:30 | SC Welberg MO17-1 - SC Gastel MO17-1 (9-tal) | ||
4 mei | 13:30 | SC Welberg MO20-1 - Unitas'30 MO20-1 | ||
4 mei | 14:30 | SC Welberg 2 - SPS 2 | ||
4 mei | 14:30 | SC Welberg JO17-1 - MOC'17 JO17-2 | ||
5 mei | 10:00 | SC Welberg 3 - FIOS 2 | ||
10 mei | 20:00 | SC Welberg VR30+1 - Smerdiek VR30+1 | ||
10 mei | 21:30 | SC Welberg VR30+1 - Prinsenland VR30+1 | ||
11 mei | 08:30 | SC Welberg JO7-1 - VVC'68 JO7-1 | ||
11 mei | 08:50 | SC Welberg JO7-1 - Halsteren JO7-1 | ||
11 mei | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO13-1 - Tholense Boys JO13-1 | ||
11 mei | 09:00 | SC Welberg MO15-1 - Capelle MO15-1 | ||
11 mei | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO11-1 - Cluzona JO11-1 | ||
11 mei | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO10-1 - Smerdiek JO10-2 | ||
11 mei | 10:45 | SC Welberg JO16-1 - Unitas'30 JO16-4 | ||
11 mei | 10:45 | SC Welberg MO17-1 - Halsteren MO17-1 | ||
11 mei | 12:45 | SC Welberg JO17-1 - ST Kruiningen/Rillandia JO17-1 | ||
11 mei | 12:45 | SC Welberg MO20-1 - Madese Boys MO20-1 | ||
11 mei | 14:45 | SC Welberg 2 - Bruse Boys 4 | ||
12 mei | 10:00 | SC Welberg 2 - Vivoo 2 | ||
12 mei | 12:00 | SC Welberg 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2 | ||
17 mei | 20:30 | SC Welberg VR30+1 - Steenbergen VR30+1 | ||
17 mei | 21:30 | SC Welberg VR30+1 - NVS VR30+1 | ||
18 mei | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO9-1 - SC Stavenisse JO9-1 | ||
18 mei | 09:00 | SC Welberg JO8-1 - Rillandia JO8-1 | ||
18 mei | 09:30 | SC Welberg JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-3 | ||
18 mei | 10:00 | SC Welberg JO7-1 - VVC'68 JO7-1 | ||
18 mei | 10:20 | SC Welberg JO7-1 - Smerdiek JO7-1 | ||
18 mei | 11:00 | SC Welberg JO17-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-3 | ||
18 mei | 12:00 | SC Welberg 3 - DOSKO 2 | ||
18 mei | 14:30 | SC Welberg 1 - SPS 1 | ||
22 mei | 20:00 | SC Welberg 3 - SC Gastel 9 | ||
25 mei | 10:00 | SC Welberg JO14-1 - SC Gastel JO14-1 | ||
25 mei | 10:00 | SC Welberg MO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-1 | ||
25 mei | 12:00 | SC Welberg MO17-1 - NSV MO17-1 | ||
25 mei | 14:00 | SC Welberg MO20-1 - ST Wernhout/Zundert MO20-1 | ||
25 mei | 14:30 | SC Welberg 3 - VVC'68 5 |
Datum | Aanvangstijd | Wedstrijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. | 11:30 | Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-3 - SC Welberg JO17-1 | ||
30 mrt. | 13:00 | Halsteren MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1 | ||
30 mrt. | 14:30 | Madese Boys MO20-1 - SC Welberg MO20-1 | ||
30 mrt. | 16:00 | De Markiezaten 3 - SC Welberg 2 | ||
3 apr. | 18:30 | ST Kruiningen/Rillandia JO17-1 - SC Welberg JO17-1 | ||
5 apr. | 20:00 | NVS VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1 | ||
5 apr. | 21:00 | Prinsenland VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1 | ||
6 apr. | 08:45 | De Markiezaten JO11-5 - SC Welberg JO11-1 | ||
6 apr. | 09:00 | DBGC JO10-2JM - SC Welberg JO10-1 | ||
6 apr. | 10:40 | ODIO JO7-1 - SC Welberg JO7-1 | ||
6 apr. | 11:00 | WHS JO8-1 - SC Welberg JO8-1 | ||
6 apr. | 11:30 | Steenbergen JO14-2 - SC Welberg JO14-1 | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | De Fendert 1 - SC Welberg 1 | ||
6 apr. | 15:00 | MOC'17 6 - SC Welberg 3 | ||
10 apr. | 19:00 | Vivoo JO17-1JM - SC Welberg JO17-1 | ||
13 apr. | 09:00 | Vivoo JO9-1JM - SC Welberg JO9-1 | ||
13 apr. | 10:00 | Kloetinge MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-1 | ||
13 apr. | 10:30 | BSC JO13-3 - SC Welberg JO13-1 | ||
13 apr. | 11:30 | ST FC De Westhoek'20/ZSC'62 MO20-1 - SC Welberg MO20-1 | ||
13 apr. | 12:30 | VVC'68 2 - SC Welberg 2 | ||
13 apr. | 12:30 | SC Gastel MO17-1 (9-tal) - SC Welberg MO17-1 | ||
13 apr. | 12:30 | Tholense Boys JO17-1 - SC Welberg JO17-1 | ||
13 apr. | 14:45 | Moerse Boys JO16-2 - SC Welberg JO16-1 | ||
14 apr. | 11:00 | NVS 2 - SC Welberg 2 | ||
14 apr. | 11:00 | SC Zierikzee 1 - SC Welberg 3 | ||
19 apr. | 20:00 | Prinsenland VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1 | ||
19 apr. | 21:00 | Smerdiek VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1 | ||
20 apr. | 11:00 | VVC'68 JO14-1 - SC Welberg JO14-1 | ||
20 apr. | 11:40 | ODIO JO7-1 - SC Welberg JO7-1 | ||
20 apr. | 14:30 | SC Stavenisse 1 - SC Welberg 1 | ||
20 apr. | 14:30 | Alliance 6 - SC Welberg 3 | ||
25 apr. | 19:00 | Vrederust 2 - SC Welberg 2 | ||
25 apr. | 20:00 | SEOLTO 6 - SC Welberg 3 | ||
4 mei | 15:00 | De Markiezaten 5 - SC Welberg 3 | ||
10 mei | 19:30 | NVS VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1 | ||
10 mei | 21:00 | Steenbergen VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1 | ||
11 mei | 09:10 | ODIO JO7-1 - SC Welberg JO7-1 | ||
11 mei | 09:30 | ODIO JO9-1 - SC Welberg JO9-1 | ||
11 mei | 10:00 | SJO BDC JO8-1 - SC Welberg JO8-1 | ||
11 mei | 11:00 | DEVO JO14-1JM - SC Welberg JO14-1 | ||
11 mei | 14:30 | DHV 1 - SC Welberg 1 | ||
17 mei | 20:00 | Smerdiek VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1 | ||
17 mei | 21:00 | Prinsenland VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1 | ||
18 mei | 09:30 | WHS JO10-2 - SC Welberg JO10-1 | ||
18 mei | 09:45 | MOC'17 JO11-2 - SC Welberg JO11-1 | ||
18 mei | 10:00 | De Fendert JO13-2 - SC Welberg JO13-1 | ||
18 mei | 10:40 | ODIO JO7-1 - SC Welberg JO7-1 | ||
18 mei | 11:15 | ST Smerdiek/SPS JO16-1 - SC Welberg JO16-1 | ||
18 mei | 12:30 | Rijsoord MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-1 | ||
18 mei | 14:00 | Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1 | ||
18 mei | 14:30 | SPS 2 - SC Welberg 2 | ||
18 mei | 14:30 | ST Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo'69/DWO'15 MO20-1 - SC Welberg MO20-1 | ||
20 mei | 11:00 | Halsteren 3 - SC Welberg 3 | ||
20 mei | 11:30 | De Markiezaten 2 - SC Welberg 2 | ||
25 mei | 13:00 | MOC'17 JO17-2 - SC Welberg JO17-1 | ||
25 mei | 13:30 | Prinsenland 3 - SC Welberg 2 |