• Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerAanvaller
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bongers, MichaelTeamspeler
    Davelaar, AriƫnTeamspeler
    Dorst, Mark vanTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Franken, JesseTeamspeler
    Heer, MaartenTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Hu, SjoulieTeamspelerVerdediger
    Huijsmans, EdwinTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Kouwen, HenkTeamspelerAanvaller
    Kouwen, RudolfTeamspeler
    Laerhoven, Peter vanTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Olma, TomasTeamspelerVerdediger
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 meiSC Welberg 3 - HSC'28 4
    24 meiWVV'67 4 - SC Welberg 3
  • Poulestanden SC Welberg 3 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1De Schutters 321108444
    2SC Welberg 321106424
    3Oranje-Blauw'14 2200228-60

    Poulestanden SC Welberg 3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Roosendaal 813120175165936
    2ODIO 413120148192936
    3Nieuw Borgvliet 51081158273125
    4Cluzona 31481546361025
    5FC Moerstraten 11371544271722
    6SC Welberg 3136254038220
    7NVS 4126063342-918
    8METO 4135083143-1215
    9Lepelstraatse Boys 4134183247-1513
    10HSC'28 41330101943-249
    11FC Bergen 61422102658-328
    12WVV'67 41300131571-560