• Thuisprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    11 apr.14:15SC Welberg 3 - Steenbergen 4J. (Jesse) de Decker (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    18 apr.09:00SC Welberg JO8-2 - MOC'17 JO8-10
    18 apr.09:30SC Welberg MO13-2 - Roosendaal MO13-1
    18 apr.10:00SC Welberg JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-4
    18 apr.11:00SC Welberg MO15-1 - Kapelle MO15-1
    18 apr.13:00SC Welberg 2 - Nieuw Borgvliet 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    19 apr.11:00SC Welberg 3 - NVS 4Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    19 apr.14:30SC Welberg 1 - SDO'63 1W.M.G.M. (Wim) van Merode (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    25 apr.14:30SC Welberg 2 - Smerdiek 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    9 mei09:00SC Welberg MO11-2 - BSC MO11-2
    9 mei09:30SC Welberg MO13-1 - MOC'17 MO13-1
    9 mei11:00SC Welberg MO13-2 - Sprundel MO13-1
    9 mei11:00SC Welberg MO15-1 - MOC'17 MO15-2
    9 mei13:00SC Welberg 2 - Grenswachters 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    9 mei15:00SC Welberg MO17-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-1
    10 mei10:00SC Welberg 2 - BSC 3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    10 mei12:00SC Welberg VR1 - Bavel VR3P.A. (Pedro) Baselier (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    16 mei08:45SC Welberg JO11-1 - Rimboe JO11-1G
    16 mei08:45SC Welberg JO12-1 - NOAD'67 JO12-1
    16 mei08:45SC Welberg MO11-2 - BSC MO11-1
    16 mei10:15SC Welberg MO11-1 - Kloetinge MO11-1
    16 mei10:15SC Welberg JO7-1G - Roosendaal JO7-2
    16 mei10:15SC Welberg JO13-1 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1
    16 mei11:00SC Welberg JO9-1M - Kruiningen JO9-2
    16 mei11:45SC Welberg MO17-1 - Kloetinge MO17-2
    16 mei12:15SC Welberg JO8-1 - MZC'11 JO8-3
    16 mei13:30SC Welberg JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-2I. (Ivo) Nagelkerken (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    16 mei15:30SC Welberg 3 - DSE 5
    17 mei11:00SC Welberg 3 - HSC'28 4Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    23 mei09:00SC Welberg JO8-2 - BSC JO8-5
    23 mei09:30SC Welberg MO13-1 - DSE MO13-1
    23 mei14:00SC Welberg 2 - VVC'68 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    24 mei10:00SC Welberg 2 - Rimboe 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    24 mei12:00SC Welberg VR1 - Be Ready VR1Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), P.A. (Pedro) Baselier (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    24 mei14:30SC Welberg 1 - De Schutters 1W.M.G.M. (Wim) van Merode (Assistent-scheidsrechter), E (Erik) Vanhemelryk (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
  • Uitprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    18 apr.08:30Unitas'30 MO11-3 - SC Welberg MO11-2
    18 apr.09:30Cluzona JO7-3 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    18 apr.10:00De Fendert JO12-2 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    18 apr.10:30Alliance JO19-2 - SC Welberg JO19-1I. (Ivo) Nagelkerken (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    18 apr.10:30SC Gastel JO11-3 - SC Welberg JO11-1
    18 apr.11:00De Fendert JO13-1 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    18 apr.11:00Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    18 apr.12:45Kloetinge MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    18 apr.13:00DVO'60 7 - SC Welberg 3
    19 apr.10:00Madese Boys VR1 - SC Welberg VR1P.A. (Pedro) Baselier (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    19 apr.12:00DIOZ 2 - SC Welberg 2
    26 apr.11:30RCS 2 - SC Welberg 2
    26 apr.14:30Graauw 1 - SC Welberg 1W.M.G.M. (Wim) van Merode (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Johan) Mouthaan (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    9 mei08:45Roosendaal JO12-2 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    9 mei09:30Rimboe JO8-1G - SC Welberg JO8-2
    9 mei09:45MOC'17 JO13-3 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    9 mei10:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 - SC Welberg JO8-1
    9 mei10:15Heerjansdam JO16-2 - SC Welberg JO16-1
    9 mei10:30Terneuzen MO11-1 - SC Welberg MO11-1
    9 mei11:00BSC JO7-2 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    9 mei11:00Tholense Boys JO9-2 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    9 mei11:00De Fendert JO19-2 - SC Welberg JO19-1I. (Ivo) Nagelkerken (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    9 mei13:30SC Kruisland 2 - SC Welberg 3
    10 mei10:00Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - SC Welberg 3Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    16 mei09:30Tholense Boys JO8-4 - SC Welberg JO8-2
    16 mei11:00VVR MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-2
    16 mei11:45Roosendaal MO15-2 - SC Welberg MO15-1
    16 mei15:00Halsteren 3 - SC Welberg 2
    17 mei10:00Baardwijk VR1 - SC Welberg VR1W.H. (Wally) Buijs (Assistent-scheidsrechter), P.A. (Pedro) Baselier (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    17 mei11:30VC Vlissingen 2 - SC Welberg 2
    17 mei14:30DEVO 1 - SC Welberg 1W.M.G.M. (Wim) van Merode (Assistent-scheidsrechter), G. (Gylion) Elgin (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    23 mei08:30Prinsenland JO8-2 - SC Welberg JO8-1
    23 mei09:00Roosendaal JO9-7 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    23 mei09:30RSV MO11-2 - SC Welberg MO11-2
    23 mei10:00Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-3 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    23 mei10:00HSC'28 JO12-1 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    23 mei11:30Steenbergen JO7-2 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    23 mei11:30Halsteren MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    23 mei12:30De Fendert JO16-1 - SC Welberg JO16-1
    23 mei15:00BSC 4 - SC Welberg 3
    23 mei15:00MOC'17 JO19-4 - SC Welberg JO19-1I. (Ivo) Nagelkerken (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    24 mei10:00WVV'67 4 - SC Welberg 3Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    30 mei10:00Graauw MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    30 mei10:30Cluzona JO11-2 - SC Welberg JO11-1