• Thuisprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    2 dec.20:00SC Welberg VR30+1 - Halsteren VR30+1
    2 dec.21:00SC Welberg VR30+1 - Smerdiek VR30+1
    3 dec.09:00SC Welberg JO13-1 - Tholense Boys JO13-2JM
    3 dec.09:00SC Welberg JO9-1 - Klundert JO9-2
    3 dec.09:00SC Welberg JO11-1 - Prinsenland JO11-2JM
    3 dec.10:00SC Welberg JO7-1G - Tholense Boys JO7-1
    3 dec.10:20SC Welberg JO7-1G - VVC'68 JO7-1
    3 dec.10:45SC Welberg JO15-1 - SJO De Markiezaten JO15-1
    3 dec.10:45SC Welberg MO13-1 - Unitas'30 MO13-1
    3 dec.12:45SC Welberg JO19-2 - MOC'17 JO19-3
    3 dec.12:45SC Welberg JO16-1 - SJO De Markiezaten JO16-1
    6 dec.19:30SC Welberg MO15-1 - RFC MO15-1
    6 dec.20:00SC Welberg 1 - DVO'60 1
    10 dec.09:20SC Welberg JO7-1G - Steenbergen JO7-2
    10 dec.10:00SC Welberg MO17-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-1
    10 dec.10:15SC Welberg JO10-1 - VVC'68 JO10-1
    10 dec.12:00SC Welberg JO19-1 - MOC'17 JO19-2
    10 dec.14:15SC Welberg 2 - MOC'17 5
    17 dec.09:00SC Welberg JO13-1 - VVC'68 JO13-2
    17 dec.09:00SC Welberg MO13-1 - WSC MO13-1
    17 dec.10:45SC Welberg MO15-1 - Moerse Boys MO15-1
    17 dec.10:45SC Welberg JO15-1 - Cluzona JO15-1
    17 dec.12:45SC Welberg JO16-1 - Unitas'30 JO16-3
    17 dec.12:45SC Welberg JO19-2 - Oosterhout JO19-1
    17 dec.15:00SC Welberg 2 - Prinsenland 3
    18 dec.12:00SC Welberg 3 - FC Bergen 4
    21 jan.13:00SC Welberg JO19-1 - Rijsoord JO19-1
    22 jan.12:30SC Welberg 3 - Roosendaal 14
    4 feb.15:00SC Welberg 2 - Vrederust 2
    11 feb.15:00SC Welberg 1 - Vrederust 1
    12 feb.10:00SC Welberg 2 - De Schutters 2
    12 feb.12:15SC Welberg 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3
    4 mrt.15:00SC Welberg 1 - The Gunners 1
    11 mrt.15:00SC Welberg 2 - FC Bergen 3
    12 mrt.10:00SC Welberg 2 - SC Gastel 7
    12 mrt.12:15SC Welberg 3 - FC Bergen 3
    18 mrt.15:00SC Welberg 1 - Baronie 1
    25 mrt.15:00SC Welberg 2 - DOSKO 2
    26 mrt.10:00SC Welberg 2 - Roosendaal 6
    1 apr.15:00SC Welberg 1 - Boeimeer 1
    15 apr.15:00SC Welberg 2 - Steenbergen 2
    16 apr.10:00SC Welberg 2 - Nieuw Borgvliet 3
    16 apr.12:15SC Welberg 3 - WVV'67 4
    22 apr.15:00SC Welberg 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1
    23 apr.10:00SC Welberg 2 - Beek Vooruit 4
    23 apr.12:15SC Welberg 3 - Nieuw Borgvliet 6
    14 mei10:00SC Welberg 2 - Schijf 3
    14 mei12:15SC Welberg 3 - NVS 4
    20 mei15:00SC Welberg 2 - DVO'60 5
  • Uitprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    2 dec.19:30NVS VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    2 dec.20:30Steenbergen VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    3 dec.10:40NVS JO7-1 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    3 dec.10:45Roosendaal JO10-2 - SC Welberg JO10-1
    3 dec.12:00SJO BDC JO19-1 - SC Welberg JO19-1
    3 dec.14:00DVO'60 5 - SC Welberg 2
    10 dec.08:45Seolto JO9-2JM - SC Welberg JO9-1
    10 dec.09:00NVS JO7-1 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    10 dec.09:30Tholense Boys JO11-2 - SC Welberg JO11-1
    10 dec.09:40WHS JO7-1 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    10 dec.10:00Kloetinge MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-1
    10 dec.11:15Halsteren JO13-4 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    10 dec.11:35Wemeldinge JO15-1JM - SC Welberg JO15-1
    10 dec.12:15Roosendaal MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-1
    10 dec.12:45Hoeven JO16-2 - SC Welberg JO16-1
    10 dec.15:45Roosendaal JO19-2 - SC Welberg JO19-2
    11 dec.10:00Schijf 3 - SC Welberg 2
    11 dec.10:45NVS 4 - SC Welberg 3
    17 dec.14:30DSE MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    17 dec.14:30Kogelvangers JO19-1 - SC Welberg JO19-1
    28 jan.13:15Steenbergen 2 - SC Welberg 2
    29 jan.09:30WVV'67 4 - SC Welberg 3
    29 jan.12:30Nieuw Borgvliet 3 - SC Welberg 2
    4 feb.14:30VVC'68 1 - SC Welberg 1
    5 feb.11:00Cluzona 3 - SC Welberg 2
    5 feb.12:30FC Bergen 4 - SC Welberg 3
    11 feb.15:00VVC'68 3 - SC Welberg 2
    4 mrt.14:00FC Moerstraten 2 - SC Welberg 2
    5 mrt.10:30DSE 3 - SC Welberg 2
    5 mrt.11:00SC Zierikzee 1 - SC Welberg 3
    18 mrt.13:30Prinsenland 3 - SC Welberg 2
    19 mrt.11:00BSC 3 - SC Welberg 2
    19 mrt.12:00DOSKO 8 - SC Welberg 3
    25 mrt.14:30Alliance 1 - SC Welberg 1
    1 apr.15:00Halsteren 5 - SC Welberg 2
    2 apr.11:00DZC'09 1 - SC Welberg 3
    2 apr.12:00DOSKO 3 - SC Welberg 2
    15 apr.15:15Steenbergen 1 - SC Welberg 1
    22 apr.14:30SC Kruisland 2 - SC Welberg 2
    13 mei13:00MOC'17 5 - SC Welberg 2
    20 mei14:30DVO'60 1 - SC Welberg 1
    21 mei09:30Roosendaal 14 - SC Welberg 3
    21 mei12:00Virtus 4 - SC Welberg 2