• Thuisprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    1 feb.09:00SC Welberg JO8-2 - Cluzona JO8-2
    1 feb.09:30SC Welberg MO15-1 - NSV MO15-1J. (Jesse) de Decker (Scheidsrechter)
    1 feb.10:00SC Welberg JO9-1M - WVV'67 JO9-1
    1 feb.12:45SC Welberg MO17-1 - Kloetinge MO17-1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    1 feb.14:30SC Welberg 2 - SPS 2Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    2 feb.10:00SC Welberg 3 - Roosendaal 8Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    2 feb.12:00SC Welberg 2 - ODIO 3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    2 feb.14:30SC Welberg 1 - HSC'28 1S. (Sedat) Dogan (Scheidsrechter), C. (Christ) van Loenhout (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jesse) de Decker (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    8 feb.08:45SC Welberg JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-4J. (Jeppe) Drenth (Scheidsrechter)
    8 feb.08:45SC Welberg JO12-1 - Cluzona JO12-1G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders (Scheidsrechter)
    8 feb.08:45SC Welberg MO11-2 - De Fendert MO11-1G.B.T (Serge) de Gast (Scheidsrechter)
    8 feb.10:15SC Welberg MO11-1 - Walcheren MO11-1
    8 feb.10:15SC Welberg JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-4Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    8 feb.10:30SC Welberg JO7-1G - Prinsenland JO7-2
    8 feb.11:15SC Welberg JO8-1 - Tholense Boys JO8-3
    8 feb.11:45SC Welberg JO16-1 - Steenbergen JO16-1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    8 feb.13:30SC Welberg JO19-1 - Grenswachters JO19-1GI. (Ivo) Nagelkerken (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jesse) de Decker (Scheidsrechter)
    8 feb.15:30SC Welberg 3 - Internos 8J. (Jesse) de Decker (Assistent-scheidsrechter), G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders (Scheidsrechter)
    9 feb.10:00SC Welberg VR2 - VVR VR1
    9 feb.12:00SC Welberg VR1 - Virtus VR1
    15 feb.09:00SC Welberg JO7-1G - Steenbergen JO7-1
    15 feb.09:00SC Welberg JO12-1 - Kogelvangers JO12-2GJ. (Jesse) de Decker (Scheidsrechter)
    15 feb.09:00SC Welberg JO11-1 - MOC'17 JO11-5J. (Jeppe) Drenth (Scheidsrechter)
    15 feb.09:45SC Welberg JO8-2 - Vivoo JO8-1
    15 feb.10:30SC Welberg JO16-1 - OFB JO16-1J.M. (Jan) Timmermans (Scheidsrechter)
    15 feb.10:45SC Welberg JO9-1M - METO JO9-1
    15 feb.12:15SC Welberg JO19-1 - Steenbergen JO19-2I. (Ivo) Nagelkerken (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jesse) de Decker (Scheidsrechter)
    15 feb.14:15SC Welberg 3 - FC Bergen 4J. (Jesse) de Decker (Assistent-scheidsrechter), G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders (Scheidsrechter)
    16 feb.10:00SC Welberg 3 - FC Moerstraten 1
    16 feb.12:00SC Welberg 2 - SC Gastel 4B. (Bas) Breugelmans (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    16 feb.14:30SC Welberg 1 - Rimboe 1
    29 feb.09:30SC Welberg MO13-1 - DIA MO13-1
    29 feb.11:00SC Welberg JO13-1 - WVV'67 JO13-1
    7 mrt.09:00SC Welberg JO8-1 - Vosmeer JO8-1G
    7 mrt.09:00SC Welberg MO11-2 - Zundert MO11-1
    7 mrt.09:30SC Welberg MO13-2 - Unitas'30 MO13-2
    7 mrt.10:45SC Welberg MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-1
    7 mrt.11:00SC Welberg MO13-1 - TSC MO13-1
    7 mrt.12:30SC Welberg MO15-1 - SC Gastel MO15-1
    7 mrt.14:15SC Welberg MO17-1 - Halsteren MO17-1
    7 mrt.16:00SC Welberg 2 - Smerdiek 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    8 mrt.10:00SC Welberg VR2 - Graauw VR1
    8 mrt.12:00SC Welberg VR1 - Moerse Boys VR1
    14 mrt.09:00SC Welberg JO12-1 - NSV JO12-1
    14 mrt.09:00SC Welberg JO11-1 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1
    14 mrt.09:30SC Welberg JO7-1G - Alliance JO7-1
    14 mrt.10:30SC Welberg JO8-2 - Roosendaal JO8-6
    14 mrt.10:45SC Welberg JO13-1 - Cluzona JO13-1
    14 mrt.11:00SC Welberg JO9-1M - Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-2G
    14 mrt.12:15SC Welberg JO16-1 - RSV JO16-1
    14 mrt.14:15SC Welberg JO19-1 - Vosmeer JO19-1
    15 mrt.10:00SC Welberg VR2 - DEVO VR1
    15 mrt.12:00SC Welberg 3 - Nieuw Borgvliet 5
    15 mrt.14:00SC Welberg 2 - Steenbergen 3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    21 mrt.11:00SC Welberg MO17-1 - FC Dauwendaele MO17-1
    22 mrt.14:30SC Welberg 1 - Hoofdplaat 1
    28 mrt.09:00SC Welberg JO8-2 - Halsteren JO8-5G
    28 mrt.09:00SC Welberg MO11-1 - Krabbendijke MO11-1
    28 mrt.09:30SC Welberg MO13-2 - Wernhout MO13-1
    28 mrt.11:00SC Welberg MO13-1 - Unitas'30 MO13-1
    28 mrt.12:30SC Welberg MO15-1 - Krabbendijke MO15-1
    28 mrt.14:00SC Welberg MO17-1 - Graauw MO17-1
    28 mrt.15:45SC Welberg 2 - DVO'60 3A.M.M.. (Rob) van Baal (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    29 mrt.10:30SC Welberg 2 - Achtmaal 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    29 mrt.12:45SC Welberg VR1 - DVO'60 VR1
    4 apr.09:00SC Welberg JO11-1 - Steenbergen JO11-2
    4 apr.09:00SC Welberg JO7-1G - DVO'60 JO7-1
    4 apr.09:00SC Welberg MO11-2 - Prinsenland MO11-1
    4 apr.09:45SC Welberg JO8-1 - Bruse Boys JO8-1
    4 apr.10:30SC Welberg JO13-1 - Kloetinge JO13-3
    4 apr.11:00SC Welberg JO12-1 - Vosmeer JO12-1
    4 apr.11:00SC Welberg JO9-1M - Rillandia JO9-1
    4 apr.12:00SC Welberg JO16-1 - Drechtstreek JO16-2
    4 apr.13:45SC Welberg JO19-1 - Prinsenland JO19-2
    4 apr.15:45SC Welberg 3 - MOC'17 3
    5 apr.10:00SC Welberg 3 - Cluzona 3
    5 apr.12:00SC Welberg VR2 - SC Kruisland VR1
    5 apr.14:30SC Welberg 1 - Aardenburg 1
    18 apr.09:00SC Welberg MO11-1 - 's Heer Arendskerke MO11-1
    18 apr.10:30SC Welberg JO8-2 - MOC'17 JO8-10
    18 apr.10:30SC Welberg MO13-2 - Roosendaal MO13-1
    18 apr.11:45SC Welberg JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-4
    18 apr.12:00SC Welberg MO15-1 - Kapelle MO15-1
    18 apr.14:00SC Welberg 2 - Nieuw Borgvliet 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    19 apr.10:00SC Welberg 3 - NVS 4
    19 apr.14:30SC Welberg 1 - SDO'63 1
    9 mei09:00SC Welberg MO11-2 - BSC MO11-2
    9 mei09:30SC Welberg MO13-1 - MOC'17 MO13-1
    9 mei11:00SC Welberg MO13-2 - Sprundel MO13-1
    9 mei11:00SC Welberg MO15-1 - MOC'17 MO15-2
    9 mei13:00SC Welberg 2 - Grenswachters 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    9 mei15:00SC Welberg MO17-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-1
    10 mei09:30SC Welberg VR2 - Unitas'30 VR1
    10 mei12:00SC Welberg VR1 - Bavel VR3
    10 mei12:00SC Welberg 2 - BSC 3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    10 mei14:30SC Welberg 1 - Sluiskil 1
    16 mei08:45SC Welberg JO11-1 - Rimboe JO11-1G
    16 mei08:45SC Welberg JO12-1 - NOAD'67 JO12-1
    16 mei08:45SC Welberg MO11-2 - BSC MO11-1
    16 mei10:00SC Welberg JO8-1 - MZC'11 JO8-3
    16 mei10:15SC Welberg MO11-1 - Kloetinge MO11-1
    16 mei10:15SC Welberg JO7-1G - Roosendaal JO7-2
    16 mei10:15SC Welberg JO13-1 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1
    16 mei11:00SC Welberg JO9-1M - Kruiningen JO9-2
    16 mei11:45SC Welberg MO17-1 - Kloetinge MO17-2
    16 mei13:30SC Welberg JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-2
    16 mei15:30SC Welberg 3 - DSE 5
    17 mei10:00SC Welberg VR2 - NVS VR1
    17 mei12:00SC Welberg 3 - HSC'28 4
    23 mei10:00SC Welberg JO8-2 - BSC JO8-5
    23 mei12:00SC Welberg MO13-1 - DSE MO13-1
    23 mei14:00SC Welberg 2 - VVC'68 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    24 mei10:00SC Welberg 2 - Rimboe 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    24 mei12:00SC Welberg VR1 - Be Ready VR1
    24 mei14:30SC Welberg 1 - De Schutters 1
  • Uitprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    1 feb.09:00Kogelvangers JO8-1 - SC Welberg JO8-1
    1 feb.09:15Krabbendijke MO11-1 - SC Welberg MO11-1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    1 feb.10:00SVC JO7-1 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    1 feb.10:00Vosmeer JO11-1 - SC Welberg JO11-1
    1 feb.11:00Kogelvangers JO13-2G - SC Welberg JO13-1
    1 feb.11:00IFC JO16-2 - SC Welberg JO16-1J. (Jesse) de Decker (Scheidsrechter)
    1 feb.15:00Roosendaal JO19-4 - SC Welberg JO19-1I. (Ivo) Nagelkerken (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    1 feb.16:00Unitas'30 3 - SC Welberg 3W. (William) Graumans (Scheidsrechter)
    2 feb.14:45Antibarbari VR3 - SC Welberg VR1M.D. (Marlon) MacAndrew (Scheidsrechter)
    8 feb.08:45Moerse Boys MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-2
    8 feb.09:00SC Kruisland JO8-1 - SC Welberg JO8-2
    8 feb.09:30Waarde JO9-2 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    8 feb.10:30De Fendert MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-1
    8 feb.13:00Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    8 feb.14:30BSC 5 - SC Welberg 2
    9 feb.10:00METO 4 - SC Welberg 3
    9 feb.12:00Nieuw Borgvliet 2 - SC Welberg 2
    9 feb.14:30NVS 1 - SC Welberg 1J. (Jarno) Hermus (Scheidsrechter)
    15 feb.08:30WDS'19 MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-2
    15 feb.09:00's Heer Arendskerke MO11-1 - SC Welberg MO11-1
    15 feb.10:00Chaam MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-1
    15 feb.10:15Roosendaal JO8-5 - SC Welberg JO8-1
    15 feb.10:30Cluzona MO11-1 - SC Welberg MO11-2
    15 feb.11:30Kloetinge MO17-2 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    15 feb.12:00Grenswachters MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-1
    15 feb.14:30FC Bergen 1 - SC Welberg 2
    16 feb.09:30NSV VR1 - SC Welberg VR2J. (Jan) Both (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    16 feb.12:00DESK VR1 - SC Welberg VR1
    7 mrt.08:30Halsteren JO9-5 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    7 mrt.09:00VVC'68 JO7-1 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    7 mrt.09:30MZC'11 JO13-2 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    7 mrt.10:00ODIO JO11-2G - SC Welberg JO11-1
    7 mrt.10:15FC Bergen JO12-1 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    7 mrt.13:15Roosendaal JO16-3 - SC Welberg JO16-1
    7 mrt.14:30SC Gastel JO19-2 - SC Welberg JO19-1
    7 mrt.15:00Halsteren 6 - SC Welberg 3
    8 mrt.11:30RCS 2 - SC Welberg 2
    8 mrt.12:00FC Bergen 6 - SC Welberg 3
    8 mrt.14:30Corn Boys 1 - SC Welberg 1
    14 mrt.08:30MOC'17 JO8-9 - SC Welberg JO8-1
    14 mrt.08:30Kloetinge MO11-1 - SC Welberg MO11-1
    14 mrt.08:30JEKA MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-1
    14 mrt.10:00Unitas'30 MO11-2 - SC Welberg MO11-2
    14 mrt.11:00FC Dauwendaele MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    14 mrt.14:00RSV MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-1
    14 mrt.14:30NOAD'67 2 - SC Welberg 2
    15 mrt.10:30Blauw Wit'81 VR1 - SC Welberg VR1
    15 mrt.14:30Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - SC Welberg 1
    21 mrt.09:00SC Kruisland JO12-1 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    21 mrt.11:00Terheijden MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-1
    28 mrt.08:30DGBC JO8-1G - SC Welberg JO8-1
    28 mrt.08:30MOC'17 JO9-5 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    28 mrt.08:45DSE MO11-2 - SC Welberg MO11-2
    28 mrt.09:00Roosendaal JO7-3 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    28 mrt.09:45MOC'17 JO12-4 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    28 mrt.09:45Kapelle JO13-4 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    28 mrt.10:15NVS JO11-2G - SC Welberg JO11-1
    28 mrt.11:00DVO'60 JO19-1 - SC Welberg JO19-1
    28 mrt.11:15Oranje Wit JO16-3 - SC Welberg JO16-1
    28 mrt.14:00FC Moerstraten 2 - SC Welberg 3
    29 mrt.10:15ODIO 4 - SC Welberg 3
    29 mrt.11:30Roosendaal VR1 - SC Welberg VR2
    29 mrt.14:30Vogelwaarde 1 - SC Welberg 1
    4 apr.09:45Walcheren MO11-1 - SC Welberg MO11-1
    4 apr.10:00NSV JO8-1 - SC Welberg JO8-2
    4 apr.10:45Madese Boys MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-1
    4 apr.11:30Groen Wit MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-2
    4 apr.12:30BSC MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-1
    4 apr.12:30Terneuzen MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    4 apr.15:00MOC'17 2 - SC Welberg 2
    5 apr.12:00Vivoo VR1 - SC Welberg VR1
    5 apr.12:00Halsteren 2 - SC Welberg 2
    18 apr.09:30Cluzona JO7-3 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    18 apr.10:00Unitas'30 MO11-3 - SC Welberg MO11-2
    18 apr.10:00De Fendert JO12-2 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    18 apr.10:30Alliance JO19-2 - SC Welberg JO19-1
    18 apr.10:30SC Gastel JO11-3 - SC Welberg JO11-1
    18 apr.11:00De Fendert JO13-1 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    18 apr.11:00Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    18 apr.12:45Kloetinge MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    18 apr.13:00DVO'60 7 - SC Welberg 3
    19 apr.10:00Madese Boys VR1 - SC Welberg VR1
    19 apr.11:30Steenbergen VR1 - SC Welberg VR2
    19 apr.12:00DIOZ 2 - SC Welberg 2
    26 apr.14:30Graauw 1 - SC Welberg 1
    9 mei08:45Roosendaal JO12-2 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    9 mei09:30Rimboe JO8-1G - SC Welberg JO8-2
    9 mei09:45MOC'17 JO13-3 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    9 mei10:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 - SC Welberg JO8-1
    9 mei10:15Heerjansdam JO16-2 - SC Welberg JO16-1
    9 mei10:30Terneuzen MO11-1 - SC Welberg MO11-1
    9 mei11:00BSC JO7-2 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    9 mei11:00Tholense Boys JO9-2 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    9 mei11:00De Fendert JO19-2 - SC Welberg JO19-1
    9 mei13:30SC Kruisland 2 - SC Welberg 3
    10 mei10:00Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - SC Welberg 3
    16 mei09:30Tholense Boys JO8-4 - SC Welberg JO8-2
    16 mei11:00VVR MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-2
    16 mei11:45Roosendaal MO15-2 - SC Welberg MO15-1
    16 mei15:00Halsteren 3 - SC Welberg 2
    17 mei10:00Baardwijk VR1 - SC Welberg VR1
    17 mei11:30VC Vlissingen 2 - SC Welberg 2
    17 mei14:30DEVO 1 - SC Welberg 1
    23 mei08:30Prinsenland JO8-2 - SC Welberg JO8-1
    23 mei09:00Roosendaal JO9-7 - SC Welberg JO9-1M
    23 mei09:30RSV MO11-2 - SC Welberg MO11-2
    23 mei10:00Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-3 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    23 mei10:00HSC'28 JO12-1 - SC Welberg JO12-1
    23 mei10:30Cluzona JO11-2 - SC Welberg JO11-1
    23 mei11:30Steenbergen JO7-2 - SC Welberg JO7-1G
    23 mei12:30De Fendert JO16-1 - SC Welberg JO16-1
    23 mei12:55Halsteren MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    23 mei15:00BSC 4 - SC Welberg 3
    23 mei15:00MOC'17 JO19-4 - SC Welberg JO19-1
    24 mei10:00WVV'67 4 - SC Welberg 3
    24 mei11:30Grenswachters VR1 - SC Welberg VR2
    30 mei10:00Graauw MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1